facebook  twitter  linkedin  instagram    
We are a Securities Firm that creates wealth and delivers superior valueMore
Learn how our various Investment Services can help youMore
Take advantage of our up-to-the-minute Market ResearchMore
Our Nominee Services provide you with peace of mindMore
Pricelist
DAILY pricelist - 7th December 2018
 COMPANYPREVIOUSOPENHIGHLOWCLOSECHANGE%CHANGETRADESVOLUME VALUE 
ABCTRANS0.270.270.000.000.270.000.00%219,9575,025.25
ACCESS7.307.307.457.357.450.152.05%563,231,82823,858,292.00
AFRIPRUD3.753.753.753.713.71-0.04-1.07%451,488,6975,559,104.65
AGLEVENT0.270.270.000.000.270.000.00%37,0001,817.32
AIICO0.700.700.700.700.700.000.00%16460,441320,660.69
AIRSERVICE7.007.006.306.306.30-0.70-10.00%4165,8851,045,075.50
ALEX8.208.200.000.008.200.000.00%11601,184.00
BERGER6.506.500.000.006.500.000.00%32,00013,001.25
BOCGAS4.214.210.000.004.210.000.00%14651,953.00
CADBURY9.459.450.000.009.450.000.00%1342,881416,699.35
CAP31.5031.500.000.0031.500.000.00%420,538621,092.60
CAVERTON1.831.830.000.001.830.000.00%9143,611262,423.52
CCNN16.5016.500.000.0016.500.000.00%848,275821,297.50
CHAMPION1.591.590.000.001.590.000.00%350,41480,170.26
CHAMS0.240.240.220.220.22-0.02-8.33%2100,40022,088.00
CHIPLC0.380.380.000.000.380.000.00%12,000700.00
CILEASING1.941.940.000.001.940.000.00%440,00077,200.00
CONOIL22.5022.500.000.0022.500.000.00%1238,572786,391.85
CONTINSURE1.751.750.000.001.750.000.00%676,250137,457.50
CORNERST0.220.220.000.000.220.000.00%11,000200.00
COURTVILLE0.200.200.000.000.200.000.00%222,0004,400.00
CUSTODIAN5.105.105.205.105.100.000.00%14673,7133,448,328.15
CUTIX1.971.970.000.001.970.000.00%1017,11332,908.08
DANGCEM185.00185.00185.00184.00184.00-1.00-0.54%55320,38959,007,413.00
DANGFLOUR6.356.356.356.156.30-0.05-0.79%355,029,99131,895,343.95
DANGSUGAR13.1013.1013.5013.5013.500.403.05%26201,0592,710,190.45
DIAMONDBNK0.930.931.020.951.020.099.68%8214,305,00414,211,942.36
ETERNA4.204.200.000.004.200.000.00%1549,670215,924.50
ETI16.0016.0015.5015.5015.50-0.50-3.13%361,198,08918,602,800.60
FBNH7.657.657.657.557.60-0.05-0.65%1543,789,40828,824,227.65
FCMB1.511.511.521.501.510.000.00%7522,436,56033,676,984.87
FIDELITYBK1.941.941.941.901.92-0.02-1.03%686,660,55312,800,082.26
FIDSON4.904.900.000.004.900.000.00%199470.25
FLOURMILL21.0021.0020.9520.2020.20-0.80-3.81%47792,14616,340,067.10
FO18.0018.000.000.0018.000.000.00%53466,7909,171,002.85
GLAXOSMITH14.5014.500.000.0014.500.000.00%1124,207318,672.15
GSPECPLC5.755.750.000.005.750.000.00%12,85017,100.00
GUARANTY35.0035.0035.0034.8534.90-0.10-0.29%1707,727,102269,985,783.80
GUINNESS73.0073.000.000.0073.000.000.00%2770,0545,038,547.30
HONYFLOUR1.151.151.151.151.150.000.00%321,064,5011,216,720.73
IKEJAHOTEL1.701.701.871.871.870.1710.00%1100,000187,000.00
INTBREW29.4529.450.000.0029.450.000.00%917,970505,769.55
JAIZBANK0.440.440.440.440.440.000.00%7332,000145,880.00
JAPAULOIL0.200.200.200.200.200.000.00%61,566,172313,234.40
JBERGER21.0021.000.000.0021.000.000.00%26201,1434,056,136.60
JOHNHOLT0.400.400.000.000.400.000.00%114454.72
LASACO0.270.270.290.290.290.027.41%5481,937139,727.27
LAWUNION0.470.470.000.000.470.000.00%117,5128,230.64
LEARNAFRCA1.291.291.261.261.26-0.03-2.33%31,035,8641,305,268.64
LINKASSURE0.610.610.000.000.610.000.00%321,80013,086.19
LIVESTOCK0.520.520.000.000.520.000.00%217,6089,204.16
MANSARD2.002.000.000.002.000.000.00%474,999149,186.02
MAYBAKER2.402.400.000.002.400.000.00%974,116178,308.64
MBENEFIT0.230.230.000.000.230.000.00%223,4734,972.79
MEYER0.590.590.000.000.590.000.00%134,00018,360.00
MOBIL174.80174.800.000.00174.800.000.00%1313,8902,425,076.40
MRS25.7025.700.000.0025.700.000.00%32,40556,100.00
NAHCO3.603.603.413.413.41-0.19-5.28%12559,5701,908,633.70
NASCON18.0018.000.000.0018.000.000.00%1125,900464,667.50
NB80.0080.0080.0079.6080.000.000.00%512,283,935182,600,789.10
NEIMETH0.580.580.000.000.580.000.00%633,45119,401.58
NEM2.352.350.000.002.350.000.00%439,25292,632.72
NESTLE1,480.001,480.001,549.001,549.001,549.0069.004.66%2527,28441,336,461.00
NIGERINS0.200.200.000.000.200.000.00%222,3874,477.40
NNFM5.305.304.804.804.80-0.50-9.43%8157,200754,560.00
NPFMCRFBK1.501.501.651.451.45-0.05-3.33%12650,0001,019,318.53
OANDO5.155.155.154.855.150.000.00%5060,370,053310,805,915.90
OKOMUOIL72.0072.000.000.0072.000.000.00%1118,1001,322,570.00
PRESCO62.1562.150.000.0062.150.000.00%411,500689,925.00
PRESTIGE0.490.490.000.000.490.000.00%110046.00
PZ10.9010.900.000.0010.900.000.00%25152,7061,625,923.50
REDSTAREX4.404.400.000.004.400.000.00%35,14024,258.00
REGALINS0.200.200.210.200.210.015.00%5464,00093,800.00
RTBRISCOE0.380.380.000.000.380.000.00%614,9285,224.80
SCOA3.253.252.932.932.93-0.32-9.85%7101,926298,643.18
SEPLAT598.90598.900.000.00598.900.000.00%5359211,774.10
SKYESHELT95.0095.000.000.0095.000.000.00%125021,375.00
STANBIC47.0047.0046.5046.0046.50-0.50-1.06%252,192,872101,874,119.80
STERLNBANK1.701.701.701.641.68-0.02-1.18%54711,908,63220,060,615.76
STUDPRESS1.991.990.000.001.990.000.00%638,10083,058.00
SUNUASSUR0.200.200.000.000.200.000.00%13,500700.00
TOTAL198.00198.000.000.00198.000.000.00%1810,3292,023,497.80
TRANSCORP1.151.151.151.141.14-0.01-0.87%381,673,5311,920,295.89
TRANSEXPR0.590.590.000.000.590.000.00%38,4874,927.47
UACN10.0010.000.000.0010.000.000.00%2157,152546,660.75
UAC-PROP1.481.480.000.001.480.000.00%330,45049,315.50
UBA7.807.807.657.507.50-0.30-3.85%985,991,38345,510,081.65
UBN5.305.305.355.355.350.050.94%21284,5641,524,525.50
UCAP2.812.812.832.812.810.000.00%442,102,2465,929,150.32
UNILEVER38.9038.900.000.0038.900.000.00%17229,6308,876,383.70
UNIONDAC0.250.250.000.000.250.000.00%122,6565,664.00
UNITYBNK0.690.690.000.000.690.000.00%21,9001,389.00
UPDCREIT8.108.100.000.008.100.000.00%11,2008,760.00
UPL2.122.120.000.002.120.000.00%999,960195,069.36
VANLEER9.109.100.000.009.100.000.00%52,50022,700.00
VERITASKAP0.210.210.210.210.210.000.00%51,150,728242,610.16
VITAFOAM3.263.260.000.003.260.000.00%15148,049489,816.89
WAPCO12.5012.5012.5012.4012.500.000.00%68993,94912,391,849.95
WAPIC0.410.410.410.400.40-0.01-2.44%19745,009301,773.62
WEMABANK0.530.530.560.550.550.023.77%13496,879274,227.47
ZENITHBANK23.5023.5023.6023.1023.550.050.21%19811,055,892259,480,143.50
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%000.00
0.000.000.000.000.000.00